SSC
Media Stats Central
Welcome to the SSC Media Stats site. This site is designed for credentialed members of the media to access live, real-time stats feeds of conference events from their computers.
Please note that StatMonitr feeds are intended for use by members of the working media and event staff only. They are not meant to be shared with the public viewing audience. Please help us abide by broadcasting contracts by assisting us in this regard.
Events that appear below with a key icon may require a passcode to view, which can be obtained from the host institution's media relations staff.
Conference Stats Navigation:
Choose an option from the menu to update the display
Today's Events
JV BASEBALL: Millenia Atlantic at Barry U (Game #1) (BASE)
JV BASEBALL: Millenia Atlantic at Barry U (Game #2) (BASE)
Past Week's Events
Event | Date | Start Time | Title | Sport | Date | Location | AddtlInfo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kutztown 2, Palm Beach Atl. 0 - FINAL | 03/11/24 | SOFTBALL: Kutztown at. Palm Beach Atlantic | Softball | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Stats Final | ||||
Palm Beach Atl. 7, Kutztown 4 - FINAL | 03/11/24 | SOFTBALL: Kutztown at. Palm Beach Atlantic | Softball | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Stats Final | ||||
Lynn 13, Caldwell 3 - FINAL | 03/11/24 | Caldwell vs. Lynn | Baseball | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Stats Final | ||||
Columbia 5, Colgate 4 - FINAL | 03/11/24 | 1:30 PM | Softball: Colgate vs. Columbia | Softball | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Madeira Beach, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
JV BASEBALL: St. Thomas (FL) vs. Barry U (Game #1) | 03/11/24 | 1:30 PM EDT | JV BASEBALL: St. Thomas (FL) vs. Barry U (Game #1) | Baseball | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Feinbloom Field - Miami Shores, FL | Stats | ||
Rollins 4, Mississippi College 2 | 03/11/24 | 3:00 PM | MEN'S TENNIS: Mississippi College at Rollins | Men's Tennis | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Winter Park, Fla. | Stats | ||
JV BASEBALL: St. Thomas (FL) vs. Barry U (Game #2) | 03/11/24 | 3:30 PM EDT | JV BASEBALL: St. Thomas (FL) vs. Barry U (Game #2) | Baseball | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Feinbloom Field - Miami Shores, FL | Stats | ||
Tampa 22, Lee 11 - FINAL | 03/11/24 | 4:30 PM ET | Lee vs. Tampa | Women's Lacrosse | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Naimoli & Young Family Intramural Complex - Tampa, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
Saint Leo 5, Wayne St. (Mich.) 0 - FINAL | 03/11/24 | 6:00 PM | Baseball: Saint Leo vs. Wayne State | Baseball | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Thomas B. Southard Stadium - Saint Leo, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
Tampa 17, Westminster (Utah) 10 - FINAL | 03/11/24 | 7:30 PM ET | Westminster (Utah) vs. Tampa | Men's Lacrosse | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Naimoli & Young Family Intramural Complex - Tampa, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
Colgate 3, Sacred Heart 2 - FINAL | 03/11/24 | Softball: LIU vs. Colgate | Softball | Monday, March 11, 2024 | Stats Final | ||||
BRADLEY 12, Rollins 3 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | BASEBALL: Bradley at Rollins | Baseball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Alfond Stadium at Harper-Shepherd Field - Winter Park, FL | Stats Final | |||
Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 2, Virginia-Wise 1 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | UVA Wise at Embry-Riddle FL (Game #1) | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Radiology Associates Field - Daytona Beach, FL | Stats Final | |||
Bloomsburg 3, Rollins 1 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | SOFTBALL: Bloomsburg at Rollins (Game #1) | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Rollins Softball Stadium at Martin Luther King, Jr. Park - Winter Park, FL | Stats Final | |||
Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 6, Virginia-Wise 1 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 02:00 AM EDT | SOFTBALL: UVA Wise at Embry-Riddle FL (Game #2) | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Radiology Associates Field - Daytona Beach, FL | Stats Final | ||
Barry 6, Wayne State (MI) 1 | 03/12/24 | 10:00 AM ET | Wayne State vs. Barry | Men's Tennis | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Buccaneer Tennis Center - Miami Shores, Florida | Stats | ||
Saint Leo 3, Caldwell 0 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 12:00 PM | SOFTBALL: Saint Leo vs. Caldwell (GM 1) | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | University Softball Stadium - Saint Leo, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
Kutztown 11, Lynn 1 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 1:00 PM | Softball: Kutztown vs. Lynn | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Stats Final | |||
Saint Leo 2, Caldwell 1 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 2:00 PM | SOFTBALL: Saint Leo vs. Caldwell (GM 2) | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | University Softball Stadium - Saint Leo, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
Rollins 6, Bloomsburg 0 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 2:00 PM EDT | SOFTBALL: Bloomsburg at Rollins (Game #2) | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Rollins Softball Stadium at Martin Luther King, Jr. Park - Winter Park, FL | Stats Final | ||
Kutztown 10, Lynn 5 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 3:00 PM | Softball: Kutztown vs. Lynn | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Stats Final | |||
Sioux Falls 7, Florida Tech 5 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 5:00 PM | BASEBALL: Sioux Falls at Florida Tech | Baseball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Stats Final | |||
Hillsdale 8, Florida Southern 2 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 05:00 PM EDT | SOFTBALL: Hillsdale at Florida Southern (Game #1) | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Chris Bellotto Field - Lakeland, FL | Stats Final | ||
Eckerd College 13, Purdue Northwest 0 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 06:00 PM EDT | BASEBALL: Purdue Northwest at Eckerd | Baseball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Stats Final | |||
Florida Tech 19, Westminster (UT) 1 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 7:00 PM | WOMEN'S LACROSSE: Westminster (UT) at Florida Tech | Women's Lacrosse | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Stats Final | |||
Hillsdale 6, Florida Southern 5 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 07:00 PM EDT | SOFTBALL: Hillsdale at Florida Southern (Game #2) | Softball | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Chris Bellotto Field - Lakeland, FL | Stats Final | ||
Saint Leo 14, Molloy 13 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | 7:00 PM EST | WOMEN'S LACROSSE: Saint Leo vs. Molloy | Women's Lacrosse | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | University Turf Stadium - Saint Leo, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
Midwestern State 4, Embry-Riddle 3 | 03/12/24 | WOMEN'S TENNIS: Embry-Riddle vs Midwestern State | Women's Tennis | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Stats | ||||
WOMEN'S LACROSSE: American International College at. Palm Beach Atlantic University | 03/12/24 | WOMEN'S LACROSSE: American International College at. Palm Beach Atlantic University | Women's Lacrosse | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Stats | ||||
Embry-Riddle 4, Midwestern State 3 | 03/12/24 | MEN'S TENNIS: Embry-Riddle vs Midwestern State | Men's Tennis | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Stats | ||||
Lynn 26, North Greenville 2 - FINAL | 03/12/24 | Women's Lacrosse: North Greenville vs. Lynn | Women's Lacrosse | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Stats Final | ||||
Saint Leo 11, Purdue Northwest 8 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | 2:00 PM | Baseball: Saint Leo vs. Purdue Northwest | Baseball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Thomas B. Southard Stadium - Saint Leo, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
SOFTBALL: Molloy at Florida Tech | 03/13/24 | 2:00 PM | SOFTBALL: Molloy at Florida Tech | Softball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Stats | |||
Rollins 5, Midwestern State University Texas 1 | 03/13/24 | 2:00 PM | MEN'S TENNIS: Midwestern State at Rollins | Men's Tennis | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Winter Park, Fla. | Stats | ||
Hillsdale 7, Eckerd 5 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | 03:00 PM EDT | SOFTBALL: Hillsdale at Eckerd (Game #1) | Softball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Stats Final | |||
Barry 0, Kutztown 0 - Pregame | 03/13/24 | 03:00 PM EDT | SOFTBALL: Kutztown at Barry (Game #1) | Softball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Buccaneer Field - Miami Shores, FL | Stats | ||
Tampa 8, Post 0 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | 4:00 PM ET | Post vs. Tampa (Game One) | Softball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Naimoli Softball Complex - Tampa, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
Barry 9, Kutztown 3 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | 05:00 PM EDT | SOFTBALL: Kutztown at Barry (Game #2) | Softball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Buccaneer Field - Miami Shores, FL | Stats Final | ||
Florida Southern 0, Bloomsburg 0 - Pregame | 03/13/24 | 05:00 PM EDT | SOFTBALL: Bloomsburg at Florida Southern (Game #1) | Softball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Chris Bellotto Field - Lakeland, FL | Stats | ||
Hillsdale 7, Eckerd 5 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | 05:00 PM EDT | SOFTBALL: Hillsdale at Eckerd (Game #2) | Softball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Stats Final | |||
Wayne St. (Mich.) 19, Florida Southern 3 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | 06:00 PM EDT | BASEBALL: Wayne State at Florida Southern | Baseball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Henley Field - Lakeland, FL | Stats Final | ||
Tampa 5, Post 0 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | 6:00 PM ET | Post vs. Tampa (Game Two) | Softball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Naimoli Softball Complex - Tampa, Fla. | Stats Final | ||
Florida Southern 3, Bloomsburg 2 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | 07:00 PM EDT | SOFTBALL: Bloomsburg at Florida Southern (Game #2) | Softball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Chris Bellotto Field - Lakeland, FL | Stats Final | ||
Felician 9, Palm Beach Atl. 7 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | BASEBALL: Felician University at. Palm Beach Atlantic University | Baseball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Stats Final | ||||
Post 8, Palm Beach Atl. 6 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | BASEBALL: Post University at. Palm Beach Atlantic University | Baseball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Stats Final | ||||
Barry 14, Caldwell 6 - FINAL | 03/13/24 | BASEBALL: Caldwell vs. Barry | Baseball | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Stats Final | ||||
Embry-Riddle 7, Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras 0 | 03/13/24 | Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras vs. Embry-Riddle FL | Men's Tennis | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Stats | ||||
Nova Southeastern 1, Kutztown 0 - FINAL | 03/14/24 | 12:00 PM EDT | Kutztown at Nova Southeastern (Game #1) | Softball | Thursday, March 14, 2024 | AD Griffin Sports Complex - Fort Lauderdale, FL | Stats Final | ||
Nova Southeastern 5, Kutztown 0 - FINAL | 03/14/24 | 02:00 PM EDT | Kutztown at Nova Southeastern (Game #2) | Softball | Thursday, March 14, 2024 | AD Griffin Sports Complex - Fort Lauderdale, FL | Stats Final | ||
Barry 4, Keiser 3 | 03/14/24 | 2:00 PM ET | WOMEN'S TENNIS: Keiser at Barry | Women's Tennis | Thursday, March 14, 2024 | Buccaneer Tennis Center - Miami Shores, Florida | Stats |