Status
Login
Event Results
Charleston (WV) 0 at Hawaii 3
Mens Volleyball

Saturday, January 4, 2020




Download Format Options:
Final Stats PDF       Final Stats HTML       Final Stats XML



Views:

Official Volleyball Box Score (Final)
Charleston (WV) vs Hawaii
January 04, 2020 at Honolulu
Charleston (WV) (0-1,0-0) -- 0
AttackServeBlock
##Charleston (WV)SKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPts
7Vorburger, Jake311623.21700201020012.0
23Bray, Lachlan36212.3330042300006.0
21Sneed, Ismael 3507.7140010001105.5
10Senica, Max34515-.0672051301014.5
5Roberts, Adriel2127-.1430010003002.5
1Sanchez , Edgar 3000.0000001300000.0
2Kimenhour , Will2013-.3330020201000.5
8Villafane, Diego3000.00023010211001.5
12Sueur, Arthur1000.0000020101000.5
13Ravelo , Brandon 1000.0000010000000.0
14Espada, Antonio 1000.0000000000000.0
Totals3271667.164250196151101133

TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 6.0SIDEOUT PCT: 54.8%POINT SCORING PCT: 20.8%

Team Attack By Set
SetKETAPct
112321.429
28629.069
37717.000
GAME SCORES123Records:
Charleston (WV) (0)1816170-1,0-0
Hawaii (3)2525251-0,0-0

Hawaii (1-0,0-0) -- 3
AttackServeBlock
##HawaiiSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPts
17Cowell, Colton38419.21111102120011.0
10Thelle, Jakob35051.00019010201015.5
15Gasman, Patrick35110.4000110103007.5
11Mouchlias, Dimitrio1428.2500010201004.5
19Parapunov, Rado2416.5000140101005.5
16Humler, Filip2315.4000010510004.0
12Voss, Guilherme2203.6670000112004.0
2Anastassiades, Jame3124-.2500200000003.0
14Todd, Alaka?i1112.0000100000002.0
1Suzumoto, Shea1000.0000000000000.0
4Sheward, Brett1000.0002000100000.0
5Choy, ?Eleu1000.0000000000000.0
6Worsley, Gage3000.0003000500000.0
7Hogland, Cole1001.0000010010001.0
9Johnson, Devon1011-1.0000000000000.0
Totals3331364.312256100204100148

TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 9.0SIDEOUT PCT: 79.2%POINT SCORING PCT: 45.2%

Team Attack By Set
SetKETAPct
112421.381
216428.429
35515.000
Site: Stan Sheriff Center (Honolulu)
Date:01/04/2020 - Attendance: 4274 - Time:
Referees: Ernest Ho; Dan Hironaka; Randy Rubonal; Dean Tamura;