Status
Login
Event Results
Gilmour Academy 2 at Bishop Fenwick 3
Womens Volleyball

Thursday, November 7, 2019




Download Format Options:
Final Stats PDF       Final Stats HTML       Final Stats XML



Views:

Official Volleyball Box Score (Final)
Gilmour Academy vs Bishop Fenwick
November 07, 2019 at Dayton, Ohio
Gilmour Academy (21-7) -- 2
AttackServeBlock
##Gilmour AcademySKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPts
14Kathryn Randorf520642.33300013071023.5
3Brinn MacLellan511535.17102203060016.0
7Anna Rarick511941.04900202030012.5
5Jocelyn Carter56226.15410001082010.0
21Caroline Rarick5309.3330000204005.0
29Ava Nestor5217.143490101301052.5
0Rylyn Anderson5001.0000130400011.0
2Emmy Klika5011-1.00010212800000.0
16Katelyn Hanchin5000.0000010600000.0
33Laney Klika5000.00020041500000.0
Totals55324162.179533118770293670.5

TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 14.5SIDEOUT PCT: 55.8%POINT SCORING PCT: 42.6%

Team Attack By Set
SetKETAPct
110633.121
213534.235
315234.382
410736.083
55425.040
GAME SCORES12345Records:
Gilmour Academy (2)162525231221-7
Bishop Fenwick (3)251722251527-1

Bishop Fenwick (27-1) -- 3
AttackServeBlock
##Bishop FenwickSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPts
15Julia Gardon5221465.123030015001025.0
7Elizabeth Hoerlein513737.16200002042015.0
4Payton Deidsheimer57317.2350000103108.5
12Kate Hafer54426.0000000401004.5
6Grace Dinkelaker53320.0000000100003.0
16Grace Maziar5204.500482101002035.0
22Emma Schaefer5103.3331110800002.0
2Ellie Foley1000.0000000000000.0
5Sami Deidsheimer5000.0000121600001.0
9Emma Goubeaux5000.0000100000001.0
13Bella DeSalvo5000.00030212300000.0
Totals55231172.12252863700104365

TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 5.0SIDEOUT PCT: 57.4%POINT SCORING PCT: 44.2%

Team Attack By Set
SetKETAPct
110530.167
28835.000
314437.270
413842.119
57628.036
Site: Nutter Center (Dayton, Ohio)
Date:11/7/2019 - Attendance: 0 - Time: 2:00
Referees: Mary Black; Sterling Kaimimoku; Anthony Hines; Michael Luth;