University Interscholastic League StatBroadcast Event Archive

To filter or search results, please use the toolbar in the sidebar

Showing Page 1 (records 1 - 50 out of 183 total).    4 pages available...
234 or jump to Page

DateResultSport
Saturday, June 10Deer Park 7 at San Antonio Reagan 2Baseball
Saturday, June 10Grapevine 2 at Port Neches-Groves 4Baseball
Saturday, June 10Abbott 11 at Fayetteville 7Baseball
Friday, June 9San Antonio Reagan 7 at Round Rock 1Baseball
Friday, June 9Southlake Carroll 2 at Deer Park 3Baseball
Friday, June 9Fayetteville 8 at Gail Borden County 3Baseball
Friday, June 9Gilmer Union Hill 0 at Abbott 12Baseball
Thursday, June 8Grapevine 3 at Corpus Christi Moody 2Baseball
Thursday, June 8Abilene Wylie 6 at Robinson 5Baseball
Thursday, June 8Port Neches-Groves 3 at Frisco Wakeland 2Baseball
Thursday, June 8Nac. Central Heights 10 at Wall 0Baseball
Thursday, June 8Muenster 6 at Dallardsv. Big Sandy 2Baseball
Wednesday, June 7Groveton 3 at Dallardsv. Big Sandy 7Baseball
Wednesday, June 7Albany 0 at Muenster 1Baseball
Wednesday, June 7Sinton 0 at Robinson 10Baseball
Wednesday, June 7Pleasant Grove 1 at Abilene Wylie 3Baseball
Wednesday, June 7Whitesboro 0 at Nac. Central Heights 7Baseball
Wednesday, June 7Wall 5 at Georgetown Gateway 1Baseball
Saturday, June 3Hermleigh 0 at Slocum 10Softball
Saturday, June 3Liberty Hill 3 at Krum 4Softball
Saturday, June 3Lew. The Colony 5 at Willis 2Softball
Saturday, June 3Keller 5 at Austin Bowie 1Softball
Friday, June 2Lew. The Colony 3 at Canyon 0Softball
Friday, June 2Dodd City 19 at Hermleigh 20Softball
Friday, June 2Dripping Springs 0 at Willis 5Softball
Friday, June 2Slocum 10 at Bartlett 5Softball
Friday, June 2Keller 5 at Deer Park 2Softball
Friday, June 2Northside Brennan 1 at Austin Bowie 2Softball
Thursday, June 1Beeville Jones 0 at Krum 9Softball
Thursday, June 1Vernon 2 at Liberty Hill 6Softball
Thursday, June 1Bells 7 at Shiner 6Softball
Thursday, June 1Little River Academy 5 at Santa Gertrudis Aca 3Softball
Wednesday, May 31Shiner 5 at Woden 1Softball
Wednesday, May 31Archer City 1 at Bells 3Softball
Wednesday, May 31Brock 2 at Santa Gertrudis Aca 8Softball
Wednesday, May 31Little River Academy 3 at Hughes Springs 2Softball
Saturday, March 11Lipan 46 at Happy 43Mens Basketball
Saturday, March 11Brock 36 at Dallas Madison 42Mens Basketball
Saturday, March 11Clarendon 45 at Muenster 73Mens Basketball
Saturday, March 11Fort Bend Marshall 66 at Mansfield Timberview 74Mens Basketball
Saturday, March 11Silsbee 89 at Freeport Brazosport 83Mens Basketball
Saturday, March 11San Antonio Wagner 57 at Cypress Falls 63Mens Basketball
Friday, March 10Muenster 56 at Grapeland 52Mens Basketball
Friday, March 10Thorndale 35 at Clarendon 59Mens Basketball
Friday, March 10Midlothian Heritage 64 at Freeport Brazosport 73Mens Basketball
Friday, March 10Cypress Falls 46 at Dallas Skyline 43Mens Basketball
Friday, March 10Keller 44 at San Antonio Wagner 56Mens Basketball
Thursday, March 9Happy 51 at Gail Borden County 27Mens Basketball
Thursday, March 9Dime Box 47 at Lipan 61Mens Basketball
Thursday, March 9Dallas Madison 82 at Santa Rosa 44Mens Basketball

Showing Page 1 (records 1 - 50 out of 183 total).    4 pages available...
234 or jump to Page


Filter Archive Results:

Sport:

Gender:

Date Range:
-

Filter Results

Clear Filters


Search Archive:

Search